Národní házená slaví 100 let od svého založení

Pořadí střelcůPořadí střelců

2.liga B muži:

jméno

oddíl
počet
branek
průměr
na utkání
1. Bajer Patrik TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 208 9,45
2. Šafář Martin KNH MS Brno 203 9,23
3. Fojtík Pavel SK NH Veselí n/M. 137 6,23
4. Džujík Petr Sokol Kokory 127 5,77
5. Kubáček Jan TJ Pustějov 124 5,9
6. Černý Martin Sokol Dobruška 122 6,78
7. Malovaný Petr SK NH Veselí n/M. 118 5,62
8. Kobolka Martin Sokol Albrechtičky 112 6,22
9. Zlámal Radek TJ S. Rokytnice 104 5,78
10. Gálik Jiří SK Autonot Jihlava 104 5,47
11. Havlík Jaromír TJ S. Rokytnice 102 4,86
12. Kratochvíla Vojtěch TJ Pustějov 100 4,55
13. Fišer Oto KNH MS Brno 99 4,71
14. Kovář Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 97 5,39
15. Bajer Pavel TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 94 5,88
16. Šajtar Lukáš Sokol Albrechtičky 94 5,22
17. Habáň Jiří Sokol Kokory 94 4,27
18. Tomáš Josef Sokol Dobruška 92 4,18
19. Fišer Jan SK NH Veselí n/M. 90 4,74
20. Urban Jiří TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 90 4,29
21. Divina Zdeněk Draken Brno 88 5,5
22. Čmok Petr Jiskra Humpolec 88 4,19
23. Cieslar Filip TJ S. Rokytnice 84 4,42
24. Jakub Milan Sokol Albrechtičky 83 4,15
25. Fiala Zdeněk Draken Brno 80 4,44
26. Šmít Rostislav Sokol Albrechtičky 73 3,65
27. Kováč Robert Draken Brno 68 4
28. Schmidt Otto TJ S. Rokytnice 66 3,67
29. Klimeš Jakub TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 64 3,56
30. Krpálek Jan SK Autonot Jihlava 64 3,05
31. Kindl Miloš TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 63 3
32. Obrlík Jan Draken Brno 60 2,86
33. Zlámal Jiří Sokol Kokory 59 3,11
34. Morávek Jan Sokol Dobruška 57 3,8
35. Nožička Tomáš SK Autonot Jihlava 56 2,67
36. Menšík Robin SK NH Veselí n/M. 54 3,18
37. Barák Jan SK Autonot Jihlava 52 2,6
38. Rafaj Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 50 3,85
39. Laštůvka Jan Sokol Dobruška 48 2,82
40. Zítko Martin TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 47 4,7
41. Šrámek Matěj TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 43 3,07
42. Slach Tomáš Draken Brno 43 2,87
43. Dresler Tomáš TJ Pustějov 40 2,22
44. Heryán Martin TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 39 3,25
45. Skalník Petr Draken Brno 37 2,85
46. Kocmich Tomáš TJ Pustějov 34 3,4
47. Brož Michal Jiskra Humpolec 34 2,12
48. Macek Jakub TJ S. Rokytnice 32 2,29
48. Přikryl Pavel TJ S. Rokytnice 32 2,29
50. Hruška Zdeněk TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 28 3,11
51. Bajer Lukáš TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 23 2,88
52. Tesař Jakub SK Autonot Jihlava 22 2,75
52. Zlámal Vojtěch Sokol Kokory 22 2,75
54. Hampl Štěpán Sokol Dobruška 21 2,62
55. Lamač Vít KNH MS Brno 18 2,25
56. Nezval Martin KNH MS Brno 18 1,64
57. Šrámek Richard Sokol Albrechtičky 17 2,83
58. Kašpar Michal Sokol Kokory 17 2,12
59. Ondroušek Michal KNH MS Brno 16 2
60. Archalous Jakub Jiskra Humpolec 16 1,78
60. Tomáš Jakub Sokol Dobruška 16 1,78
62. Winkler Aleš Sokol Kokory 14 3,5
63. Daněk Martin KNH MS Brno 14 2,33
63. Uřinovský David TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 14 2,33
65. Strádal Jan Jiskra Humpolec 12 3
66. Charamza Jan TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 11 2,2
67. Silber Tomáš TJ Pustějov 9 1,8
68. Provazník Kamil SK NH Veselí n/M. 8 2
69. Bittner Michal TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 7 3,5
70. Jandásek Marek TJ S. Rokytnice 6 1,5
71. Panáček Jan Draken Brno 5 5
72. Mičák Jan SK Autonot Jihlava 5 2,5
72. Povolný Michal Jiskra Humpolec 5 2,5
74. Hos Lukáš SK Autonot Jihlava 4 4
74. Lenfeld Tomáš Sokol Dobruška 4 4
74. Obůrka Daniel Draken Brno 4 4
77. Morkus Miroslav SK Autonot Jihlava 4 2
77. Pisch Jiří TJ Pustějov 4 2
77. Školud Jakub SK NH Veselí n/M. 4 2
80. Kloutvor František TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 3 3
80. Pechal Jiří SK NH Veselí n/M. 3 3
82. Herman Jan Jiskra Humpolec 3 1,5
82. Hos Martin SK Autonot Jihlava 3 1,5
82. Novotný Jiří TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 3 1,5
82. Smutný Marek TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 3 1,5
82. Šimeček Jan TJ Pustějov 3 1,5
87. Havlík Jan TJ S. Rokytnice 2 2
87. Lipták Dominik Draken Brno 2 2
87. Nečas Tadeáš Draken Brno 2 2
90. Bureš Jakub SK NH Veselí n/M. 2 1
91. Dobeš David Sokol Kokory 1 1
91. Furman Jiří TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 1 1
91. Hrobár Aleš Sokol Kokory 1 1
91. Chemišinec Petr TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 1 1
91. Chvalina Marek TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 1 1
91. Janíček Stanislav TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 1 1
91. Klimeš Michal TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 1 1
91. Mužík Jiří TJ Sokol Osek n/B. 1 1
91. Novák Michal Draken Brno 1 1
91. Přikryl David TJ S. Rokytnice 1 1
91. Přikryl Petr TJ S. Rokytnice 1 1
91. Šimík Robert KNH MS Brno 1 1
91. Václavík Tomáš SK NH Veselí n/M. 1 1
91. Verner Jan Sokol Dobruška 1 1
91. Vyškovský Zdeněk Sokol Albrechtičky 1 1

[zpět] [nahoru] [home] [vpřed]
2005 © dlouháč & Ceramtec s.r.o.
WebMaster: dlouhac@svaznarodnihazene.cz
návštěvníků (TOPlist.cz):